Absolventi

2015/2019 tř. učitelka Eva Vítková

Doskočilová Alexandra, Duchoslavová Sabina, Hoderová Nela, Jarešová Tereza, Knápková Aneta, Kovářová Natálie, Kyselová Nikola, Lopour Patrik, Marková Sára, Novotná Soňa, Popilková Markéta, Pšondrová Denisa, Svatoš Jan, Šrollerová Kateřina, Vrbická Kateřina

2014/2018  tř. učitelka Ing. Jitka Chládková

Báčová Nikola, Beránková Adéla, Dalecká Katřina, Dvořáková Simona, Houžvičková Ilona, Husáková Michaela, Jirásková Kristýna, Karlík Aleš, Klusoňová Jana, Knollová Michaela, Kubíková Kristýna, Kučerová Markéta, Loukotová Valérie, Lukesová Denisa, Pfeifrová Lucie, Polcar Matěj, Pulkrábek Dominik, Scheibová Kateřina, Schwarz Vladimír, Typlt Martin, Zezulová Petra, Zlesáková Eliška

2013/2017  tř. učitel Ladislav Štěpán

Absolonová Aneta, Bakešová Martina, Beránek Tomáš, Bodnar Andrianna, Brokeš Tomáš, Frajvaldová Zuzana, Hurytová Martina, Jelínková Denisa, Kirková Tereza,  Kopecký Dominik, Kubíček Dominik, Kuťáková Tereza, Kvapilová Hana,  Mík Marek, Novotná Eva, Pfeifer Richard, Poučová Dana, Schiller Jiří, Soldánová Anna, Tökölyová Zuzana, Večeře Lukáš, Vondrová Lenka, Zavřel Tomáš

2012/2016  tř. učitelka Mgr. Veronika Šlezingrová

Andrlová Sára, Böhmová Aneta, Brokeš Francesco, Čavrnochová Michaela, Dlabola Zdeněk, Eliášová Nikola, Hamza Artur, Hübner Ondřej, Husák Petr, Kopecká Alžběta, Kuřová Tereza, Ludvíčková Martina, Nádvorník Tadeáš, Paseková Karolína, Šimková Ivana, Venigerová Tereza, Zemanová Kateřina

 


2011/2015 tř. učitel Eva Vítková

Marek Blažek, Marek Branda, Tomáš Doubek, Markéta Dvořáková, Edita Janečková, Petra Kovářová, Milena Křížová, Lenka Kubelíková, Lukáš Pavel, Nikola Málková, Alina Medviďová, Patrik Mikulecký, Šárka Motyčková, Petra Nováková, Eliška Novotná, Dušan Ochodnický, Karolína Paseková, Nicola Ponomarevová, Barbora Skálová, Natálie Slavatová, Monika Snítilá, Tereza Stránská, Gabriela Šilarová, Zdeněk Škorpil, Alice Šplíchalová, Nikola Záleská, Vojtěch Zerzán


2010/2014 tř. učitel PaedDr. Jiří Podroužek


Kateřina Adamcová, Tomáš Blažek, Lucie Famfulíková, Monika Fedrselová, Patrik Filipi, Vendula Havelková, Kristýna Hladová, Martina Hnátová, Barbora Hrnčířová, Zuzana Chlebounová, Jana Křivánková, Dominika Kubištová, Jan Lustyk, Filip Pražák, Andrea Pustková, Vojtěch Sekyra, Lenka Skalová, Tereza Šplíchalová, Inka Zerzánová 

2009/2013 tř. učitel Ladislav Štěpán

Kateřina Bezdíčková, Simona Brožková,Michaela Černohousová, Petr Dvořák, Michal Gašpar, Anna Králová, Šimon Krejza, Kristýna Křížová, Diana Maříková, Anna Pulkrábková, DominikaRatzingerová, Sabina Rozlivková, Barbora Stránská, Lucie Štěpánová, Patricie Tintěrová,Erik Vápeník, Nikola Vítková, Pavel Zámečník

2008/2012 tř. učitel Mgr. Radek Slavík

Miloslava Dejdarová, Alena Doležalová, Adéla Drábková, Kateřina Faltysová, Kristýna Fikejzová, Daniel Jebousek, Klára Jelínková, Pavlína Jetmarová, Barbora Kamenická, Monika Kysilková, Robert Lošťák, Pavlína Marečková, Karolína Martincová, Lucie Moravcová, Petr Nguyen, Aneta Nováková, Eva Osinková, Barbora Palová, Markéta Pešavová, Jan Pohorský, Michaela Prachařová, Andrea Škorpilová, Marek Tobiášek, Štěpánka Vomočilová, Lenka Vostřelová, Tomáš Zeman.

2007/2011 tř. učitel Mgr. Veronika Šlezingrová

František Adamec, Lukáš Čížek, Petra Demelová, Timur Gadžiumarov, Lukáš Javůrek, Václav Jelínek, Monika Křenová, Dominika Ladičová, Barbora Loskotová, Pavlína Neumannová, Veronika Novotná L, Veronika Novotná K., Kamila Nováková, Zdeněk Pachl, Markéta Pásková, Kristýna Peřinová, Aneta Pešková, Žaneta Richterová, Klára Rybková, Roman Steinmetz, Milan Šimko, Markéta Šotolová, Jiřina Váňová, Sabina Vostřelová, Marek Teplý, Iveta Zálohová, Dominika Zientková, Monika Ziková.

2006/2010 tř. učitel PaedDr. Jiří Podroužek

Martin Bezdíček, Markéta Boušková, Zuzana Černá, Veronika Hegerová, Veronika Horáčková, Petra Horáková, Markéta Jadrná, Iveta Jansová, Zuzana Kejzlarová, Andrea Kolářová, Zuzana Kopičová, Martin Končinský, Matěj Krejza, Jaroslav Kusý, Aneta Liebichová, Ondřej Metelka, Martina Nováková, Klára Nováčková, Žaneta Nováková, Petra Rázková, Jiří Sadílek, Kristýna Schejbalová, Pamela Sittová, Zuzana Soušková, Tereza Stachová, Lenka Šlégrová, Simona Urbanová, Barbora Tichá, Klára Tomanová, Eva Suchánková

2005/2009 tř. učitel Mgr. Ladislav Štěpán

Bahníková Nikola, Hladíková Martina, Jakoubek Jiří, Jansová Martina, Kalibán Ludvík, Kočová Petra, Martincová Lenka, Martinková Markéta, Matějka Petr, Moravcová Sandra, Novotný Jan, Pekařová Lucie, Petira Vojtěch, Pirošová Renáta, Resler Tadeáš, Soukupová Květuše, Stránský Filip, Svobodová Lucie, Šafářová Adéla, Štěpánek Vojtěch, Truncová Michaela, Vaníčková Martina

2004/2008 tř. učitelka Bc. Ludmila Kouřímová

Břízová Nikola, Černá Marie, Daňková Lucie, Daňková Martina, Chadima Filip, Jíhlavcová Petra, Joch Michal, Karlíková Jana, Kopičová Aneta, Koukolová Aneta, Loskotová Zdena, Mikulecká Šárka, Pokorná Pavla, Pražáková Renata, Pšondrová Nikola, Rozlivková Radka, Roztočilová Lucie, Staňková Petra, Stoklasová Jana, Škeříková Jana, Táborská Lucie, Valentová Lucie

2003/2007 tř. učitelka Mgr. Veronika Šlezingrová

Břeňová Daniela, Doležalová Kateřina, Drnek Jakub, Eliášová Markéta, Faltys Tomáš, Frajvald Tomáš, Hajzler David, Havlíčková Jana, Chaloupková Lenka, Jiroušek Miloslav, Kamenická Andrea, Koppová Lenka, Matoušová Tereza, Metelková Kateřina, Moravcová Barbara, Němeček Vlastimil, Neugebauerová Veronika, Pražáková Iva, Prejsler Patrik, Řehák Miroslav, Sodomka Ondřej, Vais Libor, Vítková Eva, Vítková Tereza, Vomočilová Blanka, Vytlačilová Gabriela

2002/2006 tř. učitelka Mgr. Ivana Hynková

Appl Filip, Coufal Marek, Čočková Monika, Dokoupilová Jitka, Frýdlová Kateřina, Hanzl Jaroslav, Hašková Lucie, Hromádková Markéta, Chromá Lucie, Jašková Kristýna, Krafferová Zuzana, Krejsa Miroslav, Kubín Michal, Labová Denisa, Mikulecká Martina, Motyčková Lucie, Novotná Pavla, Osinková Veronika, Pintér Karel, Pražák Roman, Prokopová Petra, Senetová Adéla, Stráníková Tereza, Šindelář Jan, Tmějová Pavlína, Tupcová Veronika, Víšek Roman, Vondráčková Veronika, Vorba Michael, Vytlačilová Martina

2001/2005 tř. učitel Mgr. Ladislav Štěpán

Bobelová Tereza, Brýdl Tomáš, Bukáčková Hana, Doubek Ondřej, Faltysová Světlana, Fišerová Petra, Kajzrlíková Marcela, Kavinová Zuzana, Kubásková Ivana, Lejhancová Lucie, Limberská Martina, Mikulecká Ivana, Navrátilová Lucie, Novotná Petra, Pilařová Jana, Pištorová Jitka, Plundra Jan, Ponomarenko Maxim, Rohunová Veronika, Stratílková Veronika, Škardová Jana, Tejnora Lukáš, Trnka Martin, Tvrzníková Zuzana, Wasserbauerová Zuzana

2000/2004 tř. učitel Mgr. Pavel Kolisko

Blažková Petra, Demelová Vlasta, Drábková Barbora, Forejt Ondřej, Horníček Vojtěch, Hrabaňová Hana, Jandera Dušan, Klasová Zuzana, Klossová Aneta, Klug Josef, Kristová Michaela, Krontorád Michal, Křemenák Martin, Malá Veronika, Mišáková Petra, Moravcová Kristýna, Mrákava Jakub, Němečková Petra, Nováková Marie, Suchý Pavel, Svobodová Miroslava, Sýkorová Marcela, Zemanová Tereza

1999/2003 tř. učitelka Bc. Ludmila Kouřímová

Bártová Lucie, Docenko Anastazia, Drahošová Šárka, Krýdová Petra, Kuncová Vanda, Motyčková Jana, Nádvorník Libor, Plocková Gabriela, Prokešová Barbora, Říhová Markéta, Samková Lucie, Šváb Vladislav

1998/2002 tř. učitelka Mgr. Ivana Hynková

Beňuš Petr, Blatlingová Jana, Filipová Martina, Heger Tomáš, Hoffmanová Jana, Kačura Viktor, Krčmářová Lucie, Křenková Romana, Kubík Jiří, Mlejnek Jan, Pohorská Věra, Severinová Dagmar, Slavíková Michaela, Stoklasová Lenka, Šedová Martina, Šenkýř Michal, Škodová Petra, Štencl Přemysl, Vaňousová Jitka. Vlk Ondřej

1997/2001 tř. učitel PaedDr. Jiří Podroužek

Adámková Barbora, Adlerová Jana, Broulíková Petra, Brož Jan, Dalecká Iva, Doskočilová Lenka, Chytil Marek, Kadlecová Eliška, Kalous Michal, Koktavá Lucie, Kováčová Andrea, Kovalov Saša, Kubíková Martina, Novotný Lubomír, Paclt Radek, Pospíšilová Hana, Ralik Luboš, Saivera Lukáš, Sejkorová Pavla, Schafferová Jana, Sklenářová Lucie, Smržová Adéla, Stráník Martin, Šeda Ivan, Švejdová Martina, Tichá Romana, Vomočil Ondřej

1995/1999 tř. učitel Ing. Martin Krejza

Bachman Erik, Bártová Pavlína, Beneš Štěpán, Fikejzová Vendula, Fuchsová Radka, Hlávka Lukáš, Horká Barbora, Jasanský Kamil, Jetmar Jan, Jiráňová Lucie, Lustyková Dana, Marková Lenka, Michálková Kateřina, Pášová Petra, Řehák Kamil, Sadílek Michal, Soukupová Radka, Stratílková Radka, Šedová Linda, Šmatlánová Radka, Štěpánová Martina, Truhlář Pavel, Vágnerová Barbora, Vorba Oldřich, Zajíček Ondřej

1994/1998 tř. učitelka Bc. Ludmila Kouřímová

Baarová Monika, Bartoňová Jana, Faltejsková Jana, Fritschová Lucie, Honzálková Romana, Chaloupková Lenka, Jančíková Lucie, Jedličková Michala, Jeníčková Blanka, Kohout Marcel,Kovářová Jana, Kropáčková Eliška, Kukurucová Pavlína, Lorencová Petra, Lustyková Eva, Macková Martina, Márová Monika, Nádvorníková Eva, Pechancová Milena, Pucherová Petra, Rytychová Michaela, Simon Marek, Simonová Petra, Soušková Hana, Štěpánková Kateřina, Štěrbová Pavla, Šedová Nikola.

1993/1997 tř. učitel PaedDr. Petr Zajíček

Andrýsková Martina, Baráková Darina, Drábková Jarmila, Dvořáková Iveta, Fejtková Monika, Fendrych David, Hazuka Filip, Heger Daniel, Hrdina Michal, Jančíková Zuzana, Jiroušková Martina, Kaňkovská Martina, Kittler Lukáš, Krulová Iva, Matějů Ivo, Mertlíková Blanka, Minářová Pavla, Nováková Jana, Patočková Věra, Pelc Miloslav, Popluhárová Věra, Procházka Daniel, Sedláček Ondřej, Skácelová Iva, Sychra Tomáš, Stránská Lada, Taberyová Zuzana, Vídeňská Kamila, Vosmek Luboš, Wagmann Milan, Zajíčková Tereza, Zelenková Šárka, Žampach Lukáš.


Střední škola podnikání Vysoké Mýto, s.r.o.

Tvorba webu: wwworks.cz